3 Beds
2 Baths
1,584 sqft
$519,999
46 Country Squires Lane Fairfield MT, 59436
Price per sqft
$328.28
Built in
2023
Property size
1,584 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
30069863
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
3.76 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$1,825
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Garage Spaces
2
55+/Senior Community
No
Courtesy of RE/MAX of Great Falls
©2026 Montana Regional MLS. All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence