3 Beds
2 Baths
3,558 sqft
$3,500,000
5700 Sperry Drive Helena MT, 59602
Price per sqft
$983.70
Built in
1982
Property size
3,558 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
30070934
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
290.27 Acres
Courtesy of Keller Williams Capital Realty
©2026 Montana Regional MLS. All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence